Truesee's Daily Wonder

Truesee presents the weird, wild, wacky and world news of the day.

Saturday, December 17, 2016

 

3 profs of psychiatry call for neuropsychiatric evaluation of Trump out of fears he's mentally ill

http://www.rawstory.com/2016/12/three-professors-of-psychiatry-call-for-neuropsychiatric-evaluation-of-trump-out-of-fears-hes-mentally-ill/


Comments:
Trump's sardonic behavior towards Hillary is coming back to haunt him.
O'K

Maybe Obama should tell Trump to "Stop it" and "Cut it out"
blahahahahahahahahahahahaha
Maybe he should, after all, Trump said "Stop it" when all the unrest was going on, to no avail. LOL

Amid reports of some supporters' violence, Trump says: "Stop it"
www.cbsnews.com/news/reports-of-some-supporters-violence...

... president-elect talks about the anti-Trump protests and reports of Trump supporter violence. ... telling them to “stop it.” Anti-Trump demonstrations, ...

raw story rag.com will be gone in less than 6 months.
Trump will be eventually impeached If he doesn't disconnect himself with ties abroad. He has too many ties to other countries and money exchanges that will cause a breach of a Constitutional clause that is set in place. There are literally dozens and dozens of items that he must address after his Inauguration.


What's more concerning is the way he runs his mouth. Hopefully he doesn't get us in another war.
Grumpy losers. Throw anything out there to see what sticks.
"Elections have consequences." Both houses of congress are repubic,   dream on. After 8 years of ignoring the big C the fuquing idiots on the left are now talking Constitution , go fuque yourselves, hypocrite basturds. The only clause the left knows is Santa Claus.

It is over, grow up, get used to it.

oh yeah BTW:

and hilldebeast was going win in a landslide.....................

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAJAJAJAAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJA!

JAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHO!

MERRY TRUMPMAS!!!!!!!!! VIVA TRUMP!!!!!!!!! HAPPY TRUMP NEW YEAR!!!!!!!!!!! YAY AMERICA!!!!!!!!

Nothing to do with being grumpy. It's the law for a reason..Heck, your own main guy Mike Levine, who is a national talk show host spurts out once every 5 seconds during his 3 hour radio show, constitution this, constitution that, never ending. Trump got paid I thing like 3 million from a country, I forget who now. He has multiple Hotels all over the world which will have serious implications of behind the door deals and the such.

You people were so desperate to avoid a Clinton win, you didn't care who it was, as long it was a Pub. Now we're ALL going to pay for this big time.


I meant mark levin.
JARASAN, without a doubt you are a brain damaged pervert. SAD.
losers, go back to the back of the class, those dunce hats look good whilst ye feast on some mo crow, yummy raw fresh crow, tasty morsels for the dummies that were so sure the canckled beast was going to win, and keep fuquing up America for another 8 years, yeah, eat crow losers.

Oh yeah BTW:

"Elections have consequences." Both houses of congress are repubic,   dream on. After 8 years of ignoring the big C the fuquing idiots on the left are now talking Constitution , go fuque yourselves, hypocrite basturds. The only clause the left knows is Santa Claus.

It is over, grow up, get used to it.

oh yeah BTW:

and hilldebeast was going win in a landslide.....................

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAJAJAJAAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJA!

JAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHO!

MERRY TRUMPMAS!!!!!!!!! VIVA TRUMP!!!!!!!!! HAPPY TRUMP NEW YEAR!!!!!!!!!!! YAY AMERICA!!!!!!!!

JARASAN, no doubt you were not very bright in school as demonstrated in the above bizarre rant. Try writing something new...it's boring reading the same thing Einstein.
lil*loser let's see if you can resist the 5th grader troll urge not to have the last comment for the umpteenth time, so go ahead and do it again in comment #17. Prove to me you have the will of an adult w/o psychological issues and not have the last word in comment #17.

oh yeah BTW:

and hilldebeast was going win in a landslide.....................

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAJAJAJAAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJA!

JAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAJAHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHOHO!

MERRY TRUMPMAS!!!!!!!!! VIVA TRUMP!!!!!!!!! HAPPY TRUMP NEW YEAR!!!!!!!!!!! YAY AMERICA!!!!!!!!


"You people"???

You think it might be because Mark Levine is a constitutional lawyer, he cites the Constitution? Oh heaven forbid.

So what if Trump was paid $3 million dollars, he is a worldwide hotel builder. Compare that to ex SoS Hillary who took in millions in exchange for favors. What you should be worried about is, what now? She did not win the election, what are those donors going to expect in exchange for those dollars? No wonder the Democrats are furious she didnt win, they thought their nice little cushy life was all taken care of. Soros must be insane with anger, he sure invested heavily in Hillary. Although IMO he truly is insane. Add in evil. So now tell me what are those serious implications of back door deals. And how do you know what the deals are and they are "back door"?

As for your "you people" I vote party line and that is My right. And yes, it is was and always will be Republican.

Lastly, you comment "now we all are going to pay for this big time", you mean in how we have had to do the same for eight long ass stinkin' years under that egotist Obama? As in executive oders, no working with any Republicans, shoving obamacare in the middle of the night with tons of pork inserted, nancy pelosi ( a REAL LUNATIC DEMOCRAT) coming out proudly saying "we have to pass it in order to find out what is in it" like SURPRISE! Oh and the best, " I WON" in response to John McCain. Yes a real jewel we had to "Pay for Big Time".

Donald Trump hasnt even taken office yet, you wont even give the man a chance. For that reason alone I PRAY HE PROVES YOU WRONG.

SO DONT DARE TELL ME how we are all going to pay for it big time because we didnt care who it was we voted in. I am VERY WELL AWARE OF WHO AND WHY i voted for Trump.
Mark Levin (error)
JARASAN, you're showing your immaturity by posting the same gibberish. SAD
JARASAN, you're still not smarter than a fifth grader.LOL
Post a Comment

<< Home

Archives

June 2021   May 2021   April 2021   March 2021   February 2021   January 2021   December 2020   November 2020   October 2020   September 2020   August 2020   July 2020   June 2020   May 2020   April 2020   March 2020   February 2020   January 2020   December 2019   November 2019   October 2019   September 2019   August 2019   July 2019   June 2019   May 2019   April 2019   March 2019   February 2019   January 2019   December 2018   November 2018   October 2018   September 2018   August 2018   July 2018   June 2018   May 2018   April 2018   March 2018   February 2018   January 2018   December 2017   November 2017   October 2017   September 2017   August 2017   July 2017   June 2017   May 2017   April 2017   March 2017   February 2017   January 2017   December 2016   November 2016   October 2016   September 2016   August 2016   July 2016   June 2016   May 2016   April 2016   March 2016   February 2016   January 2016   December 2015   November 2015   October 2015   September 2015   August 2015   July 2015   June 2015   May 2015   April 2015   March 2015   February 2015   January 2015   December 2014   November 2014   October 2014   September 2014   August 2014   July 2014   June 2014   May 2014   April 2014   March 2014   February 2014   January 2014   December 2013   November 2013   October 2013   September 2013   August 2013   July 2013   June 2013   May 2013   April 2013   March 2013   February 2013   January 2013   December 2012   November 2012   October 2012   September 2012   August 2012   July 2012   June 2012   May 2012   April 2012   March 2012   February 2012   January 2012   December 2011   November 2011   October 2011   September 2011   August 2011   July 2011   June 2011   May 2011   April 2011   March 2011   February 2011   January 2011   December 2010   November 2010   October 2010   September 2010   August 2010   July 2010   June 2010   May 2010   April 2010   March 2010   February 2010   January 2010   December 2009   November 2009   October 2009   September 2009   August 2009   July 2009   June 2009   May 2009   April 2009   March 2009   February 2009   January 2009   December 2008  

Powered by Lottery PostSyndicated RSS FeedSubscribe