Truesee's Daily Wonder

Truesee presents the weird, wild, wacky and world news of the day.

Friday, May 30, 2014

 

With new troubles questions mount about Obama's competence

http://washingtonexaminer.com/with-new-troubles-questions-mount-about-obamas-competence/article/2548908


Comments:
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------->
Geez, they're just questioning this now?
I had those concerns before he was ever elected to the oval office.
There's no question about his competence.
He doesn't have any.
Everybody knows that.
The Duck man ,said it best "the Pub must be desperate to call me to speak" that was the only truth told that night. Lol!;)
The Pubs are desperate, Weezy.
A lot of them (the establishment blue-bloods and country-clubbers and Chamber of Commerce types) are big-government libs.
They keep nominating people like Ford and Dole and McCain and Romney and keep losing.
It's a struggle to get somebody like Ronald Reagan nominated.
Hopefully, we'll get somebody Conservative next time and win.
Cuz the country won't survive another Godless Democrat like the one we got.
The Robertson's are frauds, all of them. The repubs fell for them hook, line, and sinker.
You just hate them cuz they're white Speedy.
You're scared of white people.
Act like a man once in a while for fux sake.
You're an excuse maker and you're an embarrassment to people who don't want you representing them.
I know that they are a fraud and take advantage of gullible people like you Ridge. I fear no man, only God.
You hate and fear all white people, everybody here knows that.
All that hate is gonna eat you alive.
Let it go.
No one that knows me will believe that son. I fear no man, only God.
You act like a woman, Speedy.
Must be from being a school marm all your life.

This man will take you out any day.
You're a woman.
Ridge you're getting angry again.
Go powder your nose, school marm, lol.
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Yeah, ya mama too.
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Ya mama won't let me go to sleep either.
Heh,heh,heh,heh,heh...
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Yeah, ya mama's gonna have me up all night anyway, LOL.
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Yeah, ya mama said she's gonna keep me up all night too, Speedy.
Heh,heh,heh,heh,heh....
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Only when you promise not to molest anymore kids, LiLSpeedy.
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
Only when you promise not to molest anymore kids, LiLSpeedy.
Don't go to bed angry Ridge. I'm not going to let you.
I hope you feel better now. Now you may go to sleep.
Post a Comment

<< Home

Archives

May 2020   April 2020   March 2020   February 2020   January 2020   December 2019   November 2019   October 2019   September 2019   August 2019   July 2019   June 2019   May 2019   April 2019   March 2019   February 2019   January 2019   December 2018   November 2018   October 2018   September 2018   August 2018   July 2018   June 2018   May 2018   April 2018   March 2018   February 2018   January 2018   December 2017   November 2017   October 2017   September 2017   August 2017   July 2017   June 2017   May 2017   April 2017   March 2017   February 2017   January 2017   December 2016   November 2016   October 2016   September 2016   August 2016   July 2016   June 2016   May 2016   April 2016   March 2016   February 2016   January 2016   December 2015   November 2015   October 2015   September 2015   August 2015   July 2015   June 2015   May 2015   April 2015   March 2015   February 2015   January 2015   December 2014   November 2014   October 2014   September 2014   August 2014   July 2014   June 2014   May 2014   April 2014   March 2014   February 2014   January 2014   December 2013   November 2013   October 2013   September 2013   August 2013   July 2013   June 2013   May 2013   April 2013   March 2013   February 2013   January 2013   December 2012   November 2012   October 2012   September 2012   August 2012   July 2012   June 2012   May 2012   April 2012   March 2012   February 2012   January 2012   December 2011   November 2011   October 2011   September 2011   August 2011   July 2011   June 2011   May 2011   April 2011   March 2011   February 2011   January 2011   December 2010   November 2010   October 2010   September 2010   August 2010   July 2010   June 2010   May 2010   April 2010   March 2010   February 2010   January 2010   December 2009   November 2009   October 2009   September 2009   August 2009   July 2009   June 2009   May 2009   April 2009   March 2009   February 2009   January 2009   December 2008  

Powered by Lottery PostSyndicated RSS FeedSubscribe